Skip to content
Division 1
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Team 3
|
Team 4
|
1
|
Dylan Monks
|
Will Ponsonby
|
Rowan Henderson
|
Mark Steckowicz
|
2
|
Damian Stringer
|
Daniel Downham
|
Leesa Grundy
|
Lachlan Mcdonald-Meyer
|
3
|
Jef Eyoh
|
Deryck Green
|
Nathan Bevin
|
Carol Ouyang
|
4
|
Heather Rothery
|
Hannah Flack
|
Annalea Reid
|
Alieta Eyles
|
Fixtures
Week |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Semi Finals |
Grand Finals |
Date |
23/02/2022 |
2/03/2022 |
9/03/2022 |
16/03/2022 |
23/03/2022 |
30/03/2022 |
6/04/2022 |
13/04/2022 |
27/04/2022 |
4/05/2022 |
9/05/2022 |
13/05/2022 |
Court 1,2 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
|
Vs |
|
|
Vs |
|
Court 4,5 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
|
Vs |
|
|
|
|
Division 2
|
Leek (1)
|
Basil (2)
|
Potato (3)
|
Bok Choy (4)
|
Broccoli (5)
|
Tomato (6)
|
Parsnip (7)
|
Corn (8)
|
W(S)
|
Jasmine Neil
|
Scarlett Neil
|
Jan Cheng
|
Ester Cheang
|
Lilian Masterton
|
Yarui Wu
|
Kara Neil-Shaw
|
Megan Waugh
|
W(D)
|
Nicha Oakley
|
Julie Wright
|
Wendy Hickman
|
Nyree Courtney
|
Amanda Grundy
|
Michelle Nissink
|
Diana Cossar-Burgess
|
Deidre Macdonald
|
M1
|
Luke Bennett
|
Eion Jennings
|
Clinton Duong
|
Casim
|
Lewis Gibbs
|
Shi Xinyu (Paris)
|
Steve Jeffrey
|
Matt Stewart
|
M2
|
Mark Johnson
|
Matt Meaden
|
Paul Andrews
|
Clive Goransson
|
Hudson Pennells
|
Andrew Young
|
Richard Stewart
|
David Gordon
|
M3
|
Ryan Wang
|
Mike Andrean
|
Robert Brockman
|
Kent Courtney
|
Terry Bachelor
|
Bin Zhou (Blake)
|
Scott Christie
|
Fahri
|
M4
|
Sean Tsungyen Yao
|
Sean Boucher
|
Andrew Bridges
|
Brendan Heatly- Hart
|
Ricky Beswick
|
Peter Stewart
|
Luke Kiely
|
Terry Polglase
|
Fixtures
Week |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Semi Finals |
Grand Finals |
Date |
24/02/2022 |
3/03/2022 |
10/03/2022 |
17/03/2022 |
24/03/2022 |
31/03/2022 |
7/04/2022 |
21/04/2022 |
28/04/2022 |
5/05/2022 |
10/05/2022 |
13/05/2022 |
Court 1,2 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
5 |
1 |
Vs |
6 |
1 |
Vs |
7 |
1 |
Vs |
8 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
|
Vs |
|
|
Vs |
|
Court 4,5 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
6 |
2 |
Vs |
7 |
2 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
6 |
|
Vs |
|
|
|
|
Court 7,8 |
5 |
Vs |
6 |
5 |
Vs |
7 |
3 |
Vs |
7 |
3 |
Vs |
6 |
4 |
Vs |
7 |
4 |
Vs |
6 |
4 |
Vs |
5 |
5 |
Vs |
6 |
5 |
Vs |
7 |
3 |
Vs |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Court 9,10 |
7 |
Vs |
8 |
6 |
Vs |
8 |
5 |
Vs |
8 |
4 |
Vs |
8 |
3 |
Vs |
8 |
2 |
Vs |
8 |
6 |
Vs |
7 |
7 |
Vs |
8 |
6 |
Vs |
8 |
5 |
Vs |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3
|
Puppies (1)
|
Rabbits (2)
|
Newts (3)
|
Ostriches (4)
|
Butterflies (5)
|
Lions (6)
|
M1
|
Toby Raynor
|
Fergus McShane
|
Rob Berechree
|
Ian Johnston
|
Richard Sprent
|
Iftekahr Ahmed
|
M2
|
Liam Johnson
|
Sriram Janarthanan
|
Alan Bottomly
|
Lachlan McKenna
|
Ankit Gupta
|
Tim Morgan
|
M3
|
Paul Joseph
|
Finlay Delanty
|
Kelsey Freyer
|
Stuart Pharaoh
|
Kaiyuan Liu
|
Rob Joseph
|
M4
|
Roger Moore
|
Bryce Pepper
|
Mark Ringer
|
Md Shajahan
|
Shaun East
|
Thomas Mackay
|
W1
|
Melissa Saragih
|
Nicole Gott
|
Lin Yang
|
Yixuan Wang
|
Deirdre Wilson
|
Kerri Hallam
|
W2
|
Karena Brown
|
Nicole Jolley
|
Yolande
|
Xie Sicong
|
Imelda Chandra
|
Jess Bull
|
Fixtures
Week |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Semi Finals |
Grand Finals |
Date |
21/02/2022 |
28/02/2022 |
7/03/2022 |
14/03/2022 |
21/03/2022 |
28/03/2022 |
4/04/2022 |
11/04/2022 |
25/04/2022 |
2/05/2022 |
9/05/2022 |
13/05/2022 |
Court 1,2 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
|
Vs |
|
|
Vs |
|
Court 4,5 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
4 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
4 |
Vs |
5 |
|
Vs |
|
|
|
|
Court 7,8 |
5 |
Vs |
6 |
4 |
Vs |
6 |
2 |
Vs |
6 |
3 |
Vs |
6 |
1 |
Vs |
6 |
5 |
Vs |
6 |
4 |
Vs |
6 |
2 |
Vs |
6 |
3 |
Vs |
6 |
1 |
Vs |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4
|
Apricot (1)
|
Avocado (2)
|
Olive (3)
|
Blackberry (4)
|
Lemon (5)
|
M1
|
Peter Button
|
James Horne
|
David Brightmore
|
Mahtab Uddin
|
Frank Frowis
|
M2
|
Daniel Ogilvy
|
Irfan Ahmad
|
Kaushal Atwal
|
Jamie Cox
|
Tom Waller
|
M3
|
David Needham
|
Lewis Shillito
|
Tim Baker
|
Ali Borazjani
|
Jack Waller
|
M4
|
Callan Stewart
|
Will Rumley
|
Rob Newton
|
Md Foyjul Islam Jisan
|
Jasper Rigg
|
W1
|
Serena Ellery
|
Natalie Stephens
|
Rhonda Macdonald
|
Tracie Stone
|
Maree Leitch
|
W2
|
Lucy Burton
|
Sam Golmakani
|
Clara Phyo
|
Alison Gourlay
|
Jodie Bloor
|
Fixtures
Week |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Semi Finals |
Grand Finals |
Date |
22/02/2022 |
1/03/2022 |
8/03/2022 |
15/03/2022 |
22/03/2022 |
29/03/2022 |
5/04/2022 |
12/04/2022 |
26/04/2022 |
3/05/2022 |
10/05/2022 |
13/05/2022 |
Court 1,2 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
2 |
1 |
Vs |
3 |
1 |
Vs |
4 |
1 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
3 |
|
Vs |
|
|
Vs |
|
Court 4,5 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
4 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
4 |
2 |
Vs |
5 |
3 |
Vs |
5 |
2 |
Vs |
4 |
4 |
Vs |
5 |
|
Vs |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|