DIVISION
4
Plays
Tuesdays
at 7:30pm.
Fill-Ins |
TEAM 1 |
TEAM 2 |
TEAM 3 |
TEAM 4 |
TEAM 5 |
TEAM 6 |
TEAM 7 |
TEAM 8 |
TEAM 9 |
Victor Wang
Gavin Duhig
Stan Horne
Peter Vonk
Danielle Kuiper
Alison Jacob
Natalie Mirowski |
Todd Nation
Hadyn Hallinan-Blazely
Thomas Zoldi
John Kwan
Heather Dwyer
Hannah Walford
Lyn Wessing |
Mark Gillard
Michael Manthey
Charles Connor
Paul Holloway
Anni Bhaskar
Kylie Holland
Ana Flonta |
Ian Horne
Haydon Dennison
Dominic Weller
Jonty Killick
Deidre Macdonald
Jenny Markovitch
Christine Dennison |
Nathan Horne
Andy Bridges
Kurt Davis
Jack Lush-Saunders
Leena Lavonius
Hannah Birch
Kristy Webb |
Justin Roberts
Rex Calvert
Jay Cordwell
Kevin Feng
Rachael McMahon
Lindy Brockman
Penny King |
Chris Allen
Steve Gangell
Michael Cox
Ben Oakley
Lyn Collidge
Bec Olsen
Siobhan Duhig |
Alejandro Olaco
Garion Weller
Kev Rothery
Oliver Gardner-Parker
Peri Lucas
Leanne Street
Laura Dennison |
David Needham
Rick Dance
Jonathan Dabuyan
Simon Alexander
Kathy Dance
Laura Bauermeister
Olga Apukhtina |
DATES: |
Team 1 results: |
Team 2 results: |
Team 3 results: |
Team 4 results: |
Team 5 results: |
Team 6 results: |
Team 7 results: |
Team 8 results: |
Team 9 results: |
05-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
19-Mar-13
26-Mar-13
EASTER
09-Apr-13
16-Apr-13
23-Apr-13
30-Apr-13
07-May-13
14-May-13
21-May-13 |
-16
v Team 2
+34 v Team 8
+18 v Team 5
-30 v Team 6
EASTER
bye
-45 v Team 7
-55 v Team 4
-35 v Team 3
-41 v Team 9
+40 v Team 2
-4 v Team 8 |
+16
v Team 1
+36 v Team 5
+11 v Team 6
+55 v Team 7
EASTER
+23 v Team 4
+31 v Team 8
+44 v Team 9
bye
-55 v Team 3
-40 v Team 1
-11 v Team 5 |
+5
v Team 4
bye
-46 v Team 7
-27 v Team 8
EASTER
+55 v Team 5
+46 v Team 9
+44 v Team 6
+35 v Team 1
+55 v Team 2
-29 v Team 4
bye |
-5
v Team 3
+14 v Team 7
bye
-26 v Team 9
EASTER
-23 v Team 2
-53 v Team 5
+55 v Team 1
+25 v Team 8
+24 v Team 6
+29 v Team 3
-63 v Team 7 |
+42
v Team 6
-36 v Team 2
-18 v Team 1
bye
EASTER
-55 v Team 3
+53 v Team 4
+8 v Team 8
+19 v Team 9
-124 v Team 7
+30 v Team 6
+11 v Team 2 |
-42
v Team 5
+98 v Team 9
-11 v Team 2
+30 v Team 1
EASTER
-29 v Team 8
bye
-44 v Team 3
+15 v Team 7
-24 v Team 4
-30 v Team 5
-6 v Team 9 |
+40
v Team 8
-14 v Team 4
+46 v Team 3
-55 v Team 2
EASTER
+52 v Team 9
+45 v Team 1
bye
-15 v Team 6
+124 v Team 5
+56 v Team 8
+63 v Team 4 |
-40
v Team 7
-34 v Team 1
DRAW v Team 9
+27 v Team 3
EASTER
+29 v Team 6
-31 v Team 2
-8 v Team 5
-25 v Team 4
bye
-56 v Team 7
+4 v Team 1 |
bye
-98 v Team 6
DRAW v Team 8
+26 v Team 4
EASTER
-52 v Team 7
-46 v Team 3
-44 v Team 2
-19 v Team 5
+41 v Team 1
bye
+6 v Team 6 |
Ladder
Points: |
26 |
35 |
35 |
29 |
32 |
23 |
35 |
24.5 |
24.5 |
Percentages |
98.81% |
102.56% |
103.52% |
99.75% |
98.40% |
98.40% |
108.46% |
96.91% |
93.12% |
28-May-13
03-Jun-13
07-Jun-13 |
|
-48 v Team 5
|
-7 v
Team 7
+3 v
Team 5
+0
Grand Final |
|
+48 v
Team 2
-3 v
Team 3
|
|
+7 v
Team 3
+0
Grand Final |
|
|